Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


whippet sprinter

28. 3. 2016
jméno psa / feny 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6 8. 9. 7. 10. 11. 12 celkem bodů průběžné pořadí
About Face Valentine Dogs 8   8 5 8 8   9       7 53 2
Arty z Jirčanského labyrintu   8                     8  
Avenger Black Reddy GO                   9     9  
Blue Effect Valentine Dogs 13   6         15       13 47  
Blue Valentine Fast Angels 3     7   7           6 23  
Candidate z Úplňku   7                 4   11  
Cebiscuit Valentine Dogs 6 11   3   9           15 44 3
Cooper Mini Rhoderick Sodar   13   13                 26  
Fann Fast Dundery   9                     9  
Fiction  Factory Petule-Vera 5                       5  
Fred Come To Bed Sunny Funny       4   5 11 13 11 4 6 8 62/58 1
Fleck in Back Sunny Funny                 15 5     20  
G.P.S. Toomie Trishel 11     6 5 4             26  
Chris White Flight Toomie Trishel 4 15                   9 28  
Jabulani Bohemia Snap Dog 7             11         18  
Uncle Teddy z Úplňku 1 6                     7  
Aguillera Teqamba 2                       2  
Apollyanna Czech Spring 3 9 7   11         7 15   52 4
Belisima Con Amore         15   9 5 8 11 5   53 5
Black Magic Rhoderick Sodar   15 11                   26  
Britanica  Silk Karim         6         3     9  
Caity Valentine Dogs 4     9 9 13 13 9 13 13 13 9 105/83 1
Cassienne D´Or Toomie Trishel 5                       5  
Cini Mini Valentine Dogs 1 13 5 8 13 6 15 6   15     81/75 3
Connelly Brook Toomie Trishel 8         15   13       8 44  
Dark Strom  de Wallrock   6                 7   13  
Dazzling Glow de Wallrock 7     11                 18  
Diamond  Eyes Inventum 6 8       11   4         29  
Diamond Shine de Wallrock 9 7 15 15   3     9   9 15 82/79 2
Fionn Clann Boudica                   8     8  
Hanny od Hněvína   11     7         6     24  
Chelsea  Red Rocket Toomie Trishel 11                       11  
Icy Flower Bojhemia Snap Dog 15   13         15       13 56  

 

 

poř.č. datum místo rozhodčí pořadatel
1. 27.3 Brno Medlánky

E.Dufková (CZ)

E.Reiszová (SK)

Český pes
2. 16.4 Krutěnice

M. Bergl (CZ)

J. Holub (CZ)

D. Kohl (D)

NCC
3. 8.5 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chrpová (CZ), Rams(D) Saluki klub
4. 14.5 Pardubice Bergl, Mečířová (CZ) Český pes
5, 26.6 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Vojtek (SK) KCHADP
6. 17.7 Blatiny Holub, Holubová ml (obaCZ) NWC
8. 7.8 Chlumec n Cid Frolíková, Dufková Saluki klub
9 10.9 Ptýrov Novak (D), Mečířová NCC
7. 25.9 Javorová skála Bergl, Pašková (CZ) CCC
10. 28.9 Dobřany Frolíková, Dufková (CZ) KCHCHADP
11. 22.10 Orlov u Příbrami V. Bejčková, D. Bejčková NWC
12 29.10 Vítkov E. Brzask Makiela (PL), V. Malátková (CZ) ČP