Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Basenjji

1. 2. 2017
jméno psa/feny 1. 2. 3. 4. 5 6. 7. 8. 9. počet bodů celkem průběžné pořadí
Adikia Bohemia Botambo       6           6  
Agil Vytomdigo         8         8  
Amigo Kwaku Maybe Dog 9 5 13     6 8 13 5 59/49 5
Athos Vytomdigo         9         9  
Bon Mot Manominoko       15           15  
Botambo Adikia Bohemia     7             7  
Chanzo Cha Nile Dumisani       8   8 15 15 15 61 1
Coffi Candali Santon   11   11 13 11 11 9 9 75/57 2
Dhahabu Salasirian     8             8  
Dungu Wabu Asthenia 13 13 15       7 4 6 58/54 3
Enye Rangi Salasirian       7 15 7 9 11   49 5
Falsafa Sarasirian   9     11       11 31  
Fenuku Krumloš 11   9 5   13 6 8 13 65/54 3
Fly  With Style Afrikata   2             7 9  
Gabo Njonbe Lady Congo     6             6  
Niskander Solár Vejs   7     7       8 22  
Possum Creek´s Atumpan   6               6  
Suaralayn Orange Boy 6 15 11     5 13 5   55/50 4
Abuya  Anulinka     8     7       15  
Bajka Manominoko           9   2   11  
Ballady Manominoko             11 3   14  
Bayabaya Msumari´s     15 5 11 5       36  
Bikilu Kandali Santon   3     15 6 9 1 11 45/44 2
Caala Chanzo Cha Nile 7 1 7       15     30  
Carambola Kandali Santon 15 8 11 9 8   13 7 15 73/58 1
EbongoVungu Asthénia     6             6  
Energy Endles Love Lis Glamue               6   6  
Ebby Sunny Felow           8       8  
Elafu Vaku Astenia           11     7 18  
Epua Vema Asthenia           3       3  
Enzi Ebun Salasirian     9 13   15       37  
Funanya Salasirian     13             13  
Jasira Ekibondo         13         13  
Kali Hanáček   4               4  
Latoya Hanáček         9         9  
Taji  Makindu Nzangi To Asténia           13     13 26  
                       

 

 

poř,č datum místo rozhodčí pořadatel
1. 28.1 Hrdoňov

M. Bergl (CZ), M. Mečířová(CZ)

A.Kerpan (SLO)

NWC
2. 12.3 Brno - Medlánky Domény (SK), Malátková (CZ) Moravsky coursing
3. 26.3 Nepřevázka V. -Bejčková, D. Bejčková (CZ) CCC
4. 7.5 Kolesa Bejčková, Holub (CZ), Božiková (SK), Anselmi (IT) Saluki klub
5. 28.5 Blatiny Oliva, Bendáková (CZ) NWC
6. 6.8 Radnice Soldánová, Bergl (CZ) Saluki klub
7 19.8 Rožnov Barák, Chrpová, Rouchalová NWC
8. 10.9 Kolesa Soldánoví, Zimová CCC
9. 21.10 Orlov   NWC

 

 
 

 


Poslední fotografie



Archiv

Kalendář
<< červen / 2018 >>


Statistiky

Online: 1
Celkem: 147911
Měsíc: 2217
Den: 58