Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


kalendář CACIL 2017

21. 9. 2016
datum místo stát poznámka
14.-15.1 Galtur Rakousko  
21.-22.1 Stubaital Rakousko  
28.-29.1 Hrdoňov Česko http://www.nortwinclub.cz
12.2. Cavriana Itálie  
25.-26.2 Alsonemédi Maďarsko http://www.raba-agar.hu/
11.-12.3 Dolsko, Ljubljana Slovinsko  
11.-12.3 Perpignan Francie  
12.3 Mistelbach/Schrick Rakousko  
18.-19.3 Babenhausen Německo  
18.-19.3 Beringen Belgie  
25.-26.3 Havelange Belgie  
26.3 Lotzwil Švýcarsko  
23.3 Cakovec Chorvatsko  
1.4 Rostock Německo  
1.-2.4 Partizánské Slovensko  
1.-2.4 Rougé Francie  
1.-2.4 Sjöbo Švédsko  
2.4 Spaarndam Holandsko  
8.-9.4 Volkmarsen Německo  
8.-9.4 Axel Holandsko  
15.-16.4 Hoope Německo  
15.-16,4 Laferté-sur-Amance Francie  
15.-16.4 Amermont Belgie  
15.-16.4 Bytom/Wozniki Polsko http://www.coursingsilesia.pl/strona-glowna/
17.4 Rifferswil Švýcarsko  
23.4 Belfort Francie  
23.4 Spitzerberg Rakousko  
29.-30.4 Czestochowa/Moszna Polsko http://www.czestochowa.zkwp.pl
29.-30.4 Kouvola Finsko  
29.-30.4 Østlandet Norko  
29.-30.4 Žilina Slovensko http://www.coursing.sk
30.4.-1.5 Moskva Rusko  
1.5 Cavriana Italie  
6.5 Oude Pekela Holandsko  
6.-7.5 Lorcé Belgie  
7.5 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Česko http://www.saluki.cz
7.5 Harju mk Estonsko  
7.5 Göhlsdorf Německo  
13.-14.5 Alsonemédi Maďarsko http://www.raba-agar.hu/
13.-14.5 Axel Holandsko  
20.-21.5 Alborg Dánsko  
27.-28.5 Waršawa Polsko http://www.warszawa.zkwp.pl
27.-28.5 Agongés Finsko  
28.5 Harju mk Estonsko  
28.5 Ottenschlag Rakousko  
3.-4.6 Poznaň Polsko http://www.poznan.zkwp.pl
4.-5.6 Tüttleben Německo  
30.6.-2.7 Lotzwil Švýcarsko Mistrovství Evropy FCI
15.-16.7 Tampere Finsko  
29.-30.7 Beringen Belgie  
31.7.-1.8 Svealand Švédsko  
5.8 Zehlendorf Německo  
19.-20.8 Leek Holandsko  
26.8 Rujiena Litva  
26.-27.8 Mariestad Švédsko  
26.-27.8 Hoope Německo  
26.-27.8 Chojnice Polsko http://www.chojnice.zkwp.pl
27.8 Pärnu mk Estonsko  
27.8 Lotzwil Švýcarsko  
2.-3.9 Vaasa Finsko  
9.-10.9 Hünstetten Německo  
9.-10.9 Gesves Belgie  
9.-10.9 Galtur Rakousko  
10.9 Dolsko, Ljubljana Slovinsko  
10.9 Villaverla Itálie  
16.-17.9 Gerbeviller Finsko  
17.9 Harju mk Estonsko  
23.-24.9 Heiligkreuz/Entlebuch Švýcarsko  
23.-24.9 Østlandet Norsko  
23.-24.9 Košice Slovensko http://www.coursing.sk
23.-24.9 Amermont Belgie  
24.9 St. Aegyd Francie  
30.9-1.10 Helsinky Finsko  
30.9.-1.10 Laferté-sur-Amance Francie  
30.9.-1.10 Warsawa Polsko http://www.warszawa.zkwp.pl
1.10 Gröditz Německo  
1.10 Spaarndam Holandsko  
7.-8.10 Ostercappeln Německo  
8.10 Lonato Itálie  
14.-15.10 Großenaspe Německo  
14.-15.10 Bratislava Slovensko  
14.-15.10 Greppin Německo  
14.-15.10 Alsonemédi Maďarsko http://www.raba-agar.hu/
21.-22.10 En Holandsko  
22.10 Lostalo Švýcarsko  
28.-29.10 Landstuhl Německo  
28.-29.10 Czestochowa/Napoleonow Polsko http://www.czestochowa.zkwp.pl
29.10 Spitzerberg Rakousko  
4.-5.11 Freiburg Německo  
11.-12.11 Beringen Belgie