Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kalendář FCI pro rok 2016

9. 12. 2015
datum místo stát poznámka
16.-17.1 Galtur Rakousko  
23.-24.1 Inzing Rakousko  
30.-31.1 Hrdoňov Česká republika  
13.-14.2 Cavriana Itálie  
27.-28.2 Freiburg Německo  
5.-6.3 Žilina Slovensko  
12.-13.3 Dolsko Slovinsko  
12.-13.3 Perpignan Francie  
13.3 Mistelbach Rakousko  
13.3 Lotzwil Švýcarsko  
19.-20.3 Alsonemédi Maďarsko  
26.-27.3 Brno Česká republika  
26.-27.3 Aywaille Belgie  
26.-27.3 La Fertes Sur Amance Francie  
26.-27.3 Hoppe Německo  
28.3 Rifferswil Švýcarsko  
2.4 Cavriana Itálie  
2.-3.4 Trautskirchen Německo  
3.4 Rouge Francie  
3.4. Varaždin Chorvatsko  
3.4 Spaardan Holandsko  
9.-10.4 Jasenie Slovensko  
9.-10.4 Axel RSV Holandsko  
9.-10.4 Amermont Belgie  
16.-17.4 Beringen Belgie  
16.-17.4 Krutěnice Česká republika  
16.4 Bytom Polsko  
23.4 Spitzerberg Rakousko  
23.-24.4 Saint Petersburg Rusko  
23.-24.4 Ostlandet Norsko  
24.4 Wismar Německo  
24.4 Belfort Francie  
30.4-1.5. Czestochova Polsko  
1.5 Gohlsdorf Německo  
1.5 Cavriana Itálie  
7.-8.5 Axel Beatrixhoeve Holandsko  
7.-8.5 Trondelag Norsko  
8.5. Chlumec nad Cidlinou Česká republika  
14.-15.5 Norresundby Norsko  
14.-15.5 Barlin Francie  
15.-16.5 Tuttleben Německo  
16.5 Lotzwil Švýcarsko  
28.-29.5 Agonges Francie  
29.5 Harju MK Estonsko  
4.6 Oude Pekela Holandsko  
17.-19.6 Velké pole Slovensko ME
25.-26.6 Landstuhl Německo  
25.-26.6 Alsonemédi Maďarsko  
2.7. Poznaň Polsko  
2.-3.7 Greppin Německo  
10.7 Ottenschlag NO Rakousko  
17.7 Harju MK Estonsko  
23.-24.7 Morlaix Francie  
30.-31.7 Beringen Belgie  
1.-2.8 Stromsholm Švédsko  
20.-21.8 Leek Holandsko  
27. - 28.8 Chojnice Polsko  
27.8 Volkmarsen Německo  
27.-28.8 Hoppe Německo  
28.8 Lotzwil Švýcarsko  
28.8 St. Aegyd a.N Rakousko  
28.8 Parnu MK Estonsko  
3.-4.9 Vaasa Finsko  
3.-4.9 Mariestad Švédsko  
10.9 Gdynia Polsko  
10.-11.9 Hunstetten Německo  
10.-11.9 Ptýrov Česká republika  
10.-11-9 Gesves Belgie  
10.-11.9 Galtur Rakousko  
11.9 Modena Itálie  
11.9 Dolsko Slovinsko  
11.9 Harju MK Estonsko  
17.-18.9 Gelbeviller Francie  
24.-25.9 'Živohošť Česká republika  
24.-25.9 Amermont Belgie  
24.-25.9 Helsinky Finsko  
24.-25.9 Ostendet Norsko  
1.- 2.10 Waršawa Polsko  
1.-2.10 Bermantingen Německo  
2.10 Spaardam Holandsko  
2.10 Lonato Itálie  
8.-9.10 Alsonemédi Maďarsko  
8.-9.10 La Ferten Sur Amance Francie  
9.-10.10 Ostercappeln Německo  
15.-16.10 Grossenhaspe Německo  
16.10 Inzing Rakousko  
16.10 Lostallo Švýcarsko  
22.-23.10 Een Holandsko  
22.-23.10 Czestochowa Polsko  
28.-29.10 Vítkov u Ostravy Česká republika finále V4 CUP
29.-30.10 Landstuhl Německo  
30.10 Spitzerberg Rakousko  
12.-13.11 Beringen Belgie  
2017 Swidzerland Švýcarsko ME

zdroj www.fci.be